Jabra Evolve2 50 - USB-A/USB-C - corded dual headset certified for UC platforms | without BT

Cheapest Price
In stock. Ready for immediate dispatch. Delivery Time 4-9 working days
£111.05
Delivery from £9.99

Jabra Evolve2 50 - USB-C/A UC Stereo (without Bluetooth)

3-5 working days
£123.99
Free Delivery

Jabra Gn Jabra Evolve2 50 Usb-C/A Uc Stereo Without Bluetooth. Product Type: Hea

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.75
Free Delivery

Jabra Evolve2 50 UC Stereo 25069-989-899

In stock
£133.09
Free Delivery

Jabra Evolve2 50 UC Stereo 25069-989-899

In stock
£133.44
Free Delivery

Jabra Evolve2 50 UC Stereo 25069-989-899

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£134.90
Free Delivery

Jabra Evolve2 50 UC Stereo 25069-989-899

In stock
£135.79
Free Delivery

Jabra Evolve2 50 UC Stereo 25069-989-899

In stock
£137.42
Free Delivery

Jabra Evolve2 50 UC Stereo 25069-989-899

In stock
£139.15
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Jabra Evolve2 50 - USB-A/USB-C - corded dual headset certified for UC platforms | without BT

Cheapest offer

The headset for maximum flexibility - Jabra Evolve2 50 Stay connected and ready for any challenge that work brings with the professional Jabra Evolve2 50 headset. Whether you are making business calls, listening to music for motivation or concentrating, this headset supports you in every situation and impresses with its outstanding sound quality and high level of comfort. Technical highlights at a glance: * Loudspeaker: 28 mm custom loudspeaker for rich and precise sound * Microphones: Two noise-cancelling microphones forcrystal-clear call quality * Technology: Active noise cancellation (ANC) with acoustic chamber design * Comfort: Jabra Air Comfort technology with multi-layer perforated foam in the headband * Connections: Cable connection | without BT * Compatibility: UC and Microsoft Teams certified variants * Adapter: USB-C/USB-A adapter integrated * management: centralised management with the Jabra+ platform Exceptional comfort - designed for long periods of
£111.05
In stock. Ready for immediate dispatch. Delivery Time 4-9 working days
visunext.co.uk

Similar products

Jabra Evolve2 50 Dual-Ear / Stereo UC (Universal Communications) Yes
£100.00
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jabra Evolve2 50 USB-A MS Mono PC Headset MS version. USB-A
£126.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery