Jabra Evolve2 50 - USB-A/USB-C - corded mono headset certified for Microsoft Teams

Jabra Evolve2 50 Single-Ear / Mono Microsoft Teams Yes

Jabra Evolve2 50 - USB-A/USB-C - corded mono headset certified for Microsoft Teams

Cheapest Price
In stock. Ready for immediate dispatch. Delivery Time 4-9 working days
£105.10
Delivery from £9.99

Jabra Evolve2 50 Headset Wired Head-band Office/Call center USB Type-C / USB Type-A Bluetooth Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£106.99
Free Delivery

Jabra Evolve2 50 USB-A/USB-C Corded Mono Headset Certified for Microsoft Teams

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£116.90
Free Delivery

Jabra Evolve2 50 USB-A/USB-C Corded Mono Headset Certified for Microsoft Teams

In stock
£116.90
Free Delivery

Jabra Evolve2 50 USB-A/USB-C Corded Mono Headset Certified for Microsoft Teams

In stock
£117.00
Free Delivery

Jabra Evolve2 50 USB-A/USB-C Corded Mono Headset Certified for Microsoft Teams

In stock
£117.26
Free Delivery

Jabra Evolve2 50 USB-A/USB-C Corded Mono Headset Certified for Microsoft Teams

In stock
£122.84
Free Delivery

Jabra Evolve2 50 USB-A/USB-C Corded Mono Headset Certified for Microsoft Teams

In stock
£123.40
Free Delivery

Jabra Evolve2 50 USB-A/USB-C Corded Mono Headset Certified for Microsoft Teams

In stock
£126.18
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Jabra Evolve2 50 - USB-A/USB-C - corded mono headset certified for Microsoft Teams

Cheapest offer

The headset for maximum flexibility - Jabra Evolve2 50 Stay connected and ready for any challenge that work brings with the professional Jabra Evolve2 50 headset. Whether you are making business calls, listening to music for motivation or concentrating, this headset supports you in every situation and impresses with its outstanding sound quality and high level of comfort. Technical highlights at a glance: * Loudspeaker: 28 mm custom loudspeaker for rich and precise sound * Microphones: Two noise-cancelling microphones forcrystal-clear call quality * Technology: Active noise cancellation (ANC) with acoustic chamber design * Comfort: Jabra Air Comfort technology with multi-layer perforated foam in the headband * Connections: Dual connectivity via Bluetooth® and cable connection * Compatibility: UC and Microsoft Teams certified variants * Adapters: USB-C/USB-A adapter integratedManagement: Centralised management with the Jabra+ platform Exceptional comfort - designe
£105.10
In stock. Ready for immediate dispatch. Delivery Time 4-9 working days
visunext.co.uk

Similar products

Jabra Evolve2 50 Dual-Ear / Stereo UC (Universal Communications) Yes
£100.00
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jabra Evolve2 50 USB-A MS Mono PC Headset MS version. USB-A
£126.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery