Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex + Wireless Charging Station Dual-Ear / Stereo UC (Universal Communications) USB-C

Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex Link380c UC Stereo - wireless stereo headset with USB-C for UC platforms incl. charging cradle

Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex + Wireless Charging Station Dual-Ear / Stereo UC (Universal Communications) USB-C

Cheapest Total Price
Downloadable
£176.16
Delivery from £4.31

Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex - Link380c UC Stereo (Wireless Charging)

3-5 working days
£212.99
Free Delivery

Jabra Gn Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex Link380C Uc Stereo Wireless Charging. Product Typ

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£215.25
Free Delivery

Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex - Link380c UC Stereo (Wireless Charging)

Next Day
£217.58
Free Delivery

Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex Link380c UC Stereo - wireless stereo headset with USB-C for UC platforms in harging cradle

In stock. Ready for immediate dispatch. Delivery Time 4-9 working days
£217.58
Delivery from £9.99

Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex USB-C UC Stereo with Wireless Charger Higher concentration and more flexibility for undisturbed, professional and hybrid work.

4 to 5 business days
£230.39
Delivery from £8.34

Jabra Evolve2 65 Usb-A Ms Mono Headset

1-3 working days
£238.00
Free Delivery

Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex Link380 USB-C UC Version with Wireless Charging

3 to 5 business days
£242.59
Free Delivery

Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex - Stereo Headset with Bluetooth, Wireless Charging Pad, Noise-cancelling Jabra ClearVoice Technology and Hybrid ANC - Works with all leading UC Platforms - Black

In stock
£244.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Jabra Evolve2 65 charging station USB-A, black
£81.49
Compare 9 prices
visunext.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex Dual-Ear / Stereo UC (Universal Communications) USB-C
£147.44
Compare 18 prices
visunext.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Jabra Evolve2 65 Stereo + Charging Station UC (Universal Communications) USB-C
£152.03
Compare 16 prices
blitzhandel24.de (UK)
Delivery from £4.31
Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex - Link380a UC Stereo (Wireless Charging)
£176.16
Compare 19 prices
blitzhandel24.de (UK)
Delivery from £4.31
Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex + Wireless Charging Station Dual-Ear / Stereo UC (Universal Communications) USB-C

Cheapest offer

Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex + Wireless Charging Station - The headset for every moment The Evolve2 65 Flex is much more than an ordinary headset - its your reliable partner throughout the working day. Whether youre in a busy office, on the train or working from home: This ultra-compact professional headset fits effortlessly into your everyday life. Thanks to its powerful active noise cancellation, clear sound quality and clever, flexible design, you can concentrate fully on what matters - your conversations, your music, your productivity. The lightweight design and comfortable fit also ensure that you stay relaxed and focused even on long working days. With the Evolve2 65 Flex , you get a headset that combines mobility, comfort and first-class audio performance in perfect balance - and adapts exactly to your requirements, no matter where you are. Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex + Wireless Charging Station - your flexible partner for modern working A day in the home office with a video call in th...
£176.16
Downloadable
blitzhandel24.de (UK)