Rattan Effect Nine seater Sofa: Grey

Jardi Rattan Corner Set - Grey

Used Offers from

Rattan Effect Nine seater Sofa: Grey

Cheapest Price
Check in-store availability
£655.00
Free Delivery

Rattan Corner Set Garden Furniture Grey Sofa Stools Table Waterproof

1 day
£699.99
Free Delivery

Monstershop Rattan Corner Set -

3-5 days
£699.99
Free Delivery

Monstershop Rattan Corner Set - Grey Monstershop Grey

3-5 working days
£699.99

Monstershop Rattan Corner Set - Grey Grey

Unknown
£699.99

Similar products

Jardi Rattan Corner Set - Black
£649.99
GBP 649.99 / Unit
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jardi Rattan Corner Set & Cushion Storage Box -
£819.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
MonsterShop Aluminium Corner Sofa Set With Black Rattan Storage Box - Wood Effect
£879.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Jardí Black Rattan Corner Furniture Set & Large Garden Storage Box
£899.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Rattan Effect Nine seater Sofa: Grey

Cheapest offer

Rattan Effect Nine seater Sofa distributed by Monster Group. Experience luxury in its finest form with our stunning 9-seater rattan furniture corner set from the sensational Jardí range. Designed for maximum style and comfort this exquisite dining set is made up of a corner sofa 3 x stools and a glass top table. Able to comfortably seat nine people this set is sure to be the perfect centrepiece for any garden party or dining al fresco. Finished in a striking Black Brown or Grey and offset with extra thick beautiful grey cushions the set brings a modern and luxurious touch to the garden With the addition of a protective UV layer one can be assured the furniture will be shielded from the elements all year round helping to maintain its beautiful colour. With practicality in mind the waterproof cushions have removable and washable covers for ease and convenience to keep them looking like new And with the high-quality rain cover provided one can protect furniture in wet and rainy conditions
£655.00
Check in-store availability
groupon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.