JBL Clip 5 Squad

JBL Clip 5 Bluetooth Portable Speaker - Camo

Used Offers from

JBL Clip 5 Squad

Cheapest Total Price
2 - 4 business days
£46.99
Free Delivery

JBL Clip 5 Portable Bluetooth Speaker 12hr Playtime, Waterproof - 7 Colours

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.00
GBP 59.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

JBL Clip 5 Bluetooth Portable Speaker

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

JBL Clip 5 - Ultra-Portable, Waterproof & Dustproof Bluetooth Speaker, Big Pro Sound with punchy bass, Integrated carabiner, Up to 12 Hours of Play, Made in part with recycled materials (Squad)

In stock
£99.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

JBL Clip 5 Bluetooth Portable Speaker - Black
£39.98
Compare 20 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
JBL Clip 5 Blue
£46.99
Compare 10 prices
currys.co.uk
Free Delivery
JBL Clip 5 Bluetooth Portable Speaker - Red
£43.98
Compare 10 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
JBL Clip 5 Portable Waterproof Speaker - Purple
£49.99
Compare 11 prices
uk.jbl.com
Free Delivery
JBL Clip 5 Portable Bluetooth Speaker White
£44.48
Compare 9 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
JBL Clip 5 Squad

Cheapest offer

The JBL Clip 5 ultra-portable Bluetooth speaker is small enough to hold in one hand, but don't let the size fool you-it's big where it counts. A wide, fully integrated carabiner is big enough to clip to just about anything. The powerful driver and passive radiator deliver bigger, louder JBL Pro Sound and punchy bass. A single charge gives you up to 12 hours of playtime-and even more if Playtime Boost is turned on. Speaking of outside, it's IP67-certified waterproof and dustproof, so it's a natural to take on your next hike or camping trip. Pair two Clip 5' s together for stereo sound, or instantly connect it with multiple JBL Auracast-enabled speakers for even bigger sound over more space. Plus it's available in a variety of colors, so you're sure to find one that fits your vibe. Every day is an adventure with the JBL Clip 5.
£46.99
2 - 4 business days
uk.jbl.com