Joico HydraSplash Conditioner 1000 ml - 1000 ml

JOICO HydraSplash Hydrating Conditioner for Fine-Medium, Dry Hair 1000

Joico HydraSplash Conditioner 1000 ml - 1000 ml

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£44.30
Free Delivery

Joico Hydrasplash Hydrating Conditioner For Fine-Medium, Dry Hair 1000Ml With Pump In Clear Clear

Unknown
£44.98

JOICO HydraSplash Hydrating Conditioner for Fine-Medium, Dry Hair 1000

Unknown
£49.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Joico Hydra Splash Hydrating Shampoo 1000ml 1000ml
£28.68
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Joico Hydra Splash Hydrating Shampoo 300ml 300ml
£11.99
Compare 22 prices
Directcosmetics.com(UK)
Delivery from £2.95
Joico HydraSplash Replenishing Leave-In moisturizing care 100ml
£17.50
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Joico Hydra Splash Hydrating Conditioner 1000ml 1000ml
£21.42
Compare 12 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.95
Joico HydraSplash Conditioner 1000 ml - 1000 ml

Cheapest offer

Lightweight hydration meets salon-size convenience with Joico HydraSplash Conditioner. This conditioner delivers moisture without weighing hair down, while helping to detangle even fine strands and support elasticity for a softer, more manageable finish. The formula is powered by coconut water, a natural moisturiser rich in vitamins A, C and E, alongside sea kelp to provide targeted moisture and vital nutrients. Joico SmartRelease Technology uses a liposome delivery system to continuously release rosehip oil, arginine and keratin to help repair, protect and strengthen hair. Key features Lightweight conditioner Detangles even fine hair strands Moisturising formula that does not weigh hair down With coconut water and sea kelp SmartRelease Technology releases rosehip oil, arginine and keratin Size: 1000 ml How to use Please follow product instructions. Safety info...
£44.30
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com