Joico HydraSplash Shampoo Conditioner Masque Leave-in - 300 ml

JOICO HydraSplash Hydrating Shampoo 300ml, Conditioner 250ml, Gelee Masque 150ml & Replenishing Leave-in 100ml Pack in Clear JOICO Clear

Joico HydraSplash Shampoo Conditioner Masque Leave-in - 300 ml

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£61.16
Free Delivery

JOICO HydraSplash Hydrating Shampoo 300ml, Conditioner 250ml, Gelee Masque 150ml & Replenishing Leave-in 100ml Pack in Clear JOICO Clear

3-5 working days
£62.09

Joico Hydrasplash Hydrating Shampoo 300Ml, Conditioner 250Ml, Gelee Masque 150Ml & Replenishing Leave-In 100Ml Pack In Clear Clear

Unknown
£62.09

JOICO HydraSplash Hydrating Shampoo 300ml, Conditioner 250ml, Gelee Ma

Unknown
£70.30
Free Delivery

Similar products

Joico Hydra Splash Hydrating Shampoo 1000ml 1000ml
£28.68
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Joico Hydra Splash Hydrating Shampoo 300ml 300ml
£11.99
Compare 22 prices
Directcosmetics.com(UK)
Delivery from £2.95
Joico HydraSplash Replenishing Leave-In moisturizing care 100ml
£17.50
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Joico Hydra Splash Hydrating Conditioner 1000ml 1000ml
£21.42
Compare 12 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.95
Joico HydraSplash Shampoo Conditioner Masque Leave-in - 300 ml

Cheapest offer

Bring the HydraSplash collection together with this JOICO haircare set, combining HydraSplash Hydrating Shampoo (300ml), HydraSplash Hydrating Conditioner (250ml), HydraSplash Hydrating Gelee Masque (150ml) and HydraSplash Hydrating Replenishing Leave-in (100ml). Created as a complete routine, the four formulas focus on hydration while keeping hair feeling light. Coconut water is included as a natural moisturiser rich in vitamins A, C and E, plus electrolytes. Sea kelp adds vitamins and minerals for targeted moisture and nutrients. JOICO SmartRelease Technology uses a liposome delivery system to continuously release rosehip oil, arginine and keratin. Key features 4-piece set: shampoo 300ml, conditioner 250ml, gelee masque 150ml, leave-in 100ml Includes coconut water Includes sea kelp SmartRelease Technology liposome delivery system Continuously releases rosehip oil, arginine and keratin How...
£61.16
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com