Joico HydraSplash Shampoo Conditioner Leave-In - 300 ml

JOICO HydraSplash Hydrating Shampoo 300ml, Conditioner 250ml & Replenishing Leave-In 100ml Pack in Clear JOICO Clear

Joico HydraSplash Shampoo Conditioner Leave-In - 300 ml

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£46.03
Free Delivery

JOICO HydraSplash Hydrating Shampoo 300ml, Conditioner 250ml & Replenishing Leave-In 100ml Pack in Clear JOICO Clear

3-5 working days
£46.73

Joico Hydrasplash Hydrating Shampoo 300Ml, Conditioner 250Ml & Replenishing Leave-In 100Ml Pack In Clear Clear

Unknown
£46.73

JOICO HydraSplash Hydrating Shampoo 300ml, Conditioner 250ml & Repleni

Unknown
£51.68
Free Delivery

Similar products

Joico Hydra Splash Hydrating Shampoo 1000ml 1000ml
£28.68
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Joico Hydra Splash Hydrating Shampoo 300ml 300ml
£11.99
Compare 22 prices
Directcosmetics.com(UK)
Delivery from £2.95
Joico HydraSplash Replenishing Leave-In moisturizing care 100ml
£17.50
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Joico Hydra Splash Hydrating Conditioner 1000ml 1000ml
£21.99
Compare 12 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Joico HydraSplash Shampoo Conditioner Leave-In - 300 ml

Cheapest offer

Refresh the routine with the JOICO HydraSplash trio, a hydrating set containing HydraSplash Hydrating Shampoo 300ml, HydraSplash Hydrating Conditioner 250ml and HydraSplash Replenishing Leave-In 100ml. Each formula is created to deliver hydration and nourishment while keeping hair feeling light, leaving it soft and shiny. Coconut water is included as a natural moisturiser rich in vitamins A, C and E, plus electrolytes. Sea kelp adds vitamins and minerals for targeted moisture and vital nutrients. SmartRelease Technology uses a liposome delivery system to continuously release rosehip oil, arginine and keratin to help repair, protect and strengthen hair. Key features Set includes HydraSplash Hydrating Shampoo 300ml, HydraSplash Hydrating Conditioner 250ml and HydraSplash Replenishing Leave-In 100ml Formulated with coconut water Contains sea kelp Includes SmartRelease Technology liposome delivery system SmartRel...
£46.03
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com