Joico HydraSplash Shampoo Conditioner Duo - 300 ml

JOICO HydraSplash Hydrating Shampoo 300ml & HydraSplash Hydrating Conditioner 250ml Duo in Clear JOICO Clear

Joico HydraSplash Shampoo Conditioner Duo - 300 ml

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£32.84
Free Delivery

JOICO HydraSplash Hydrating Shampoo 300ml & HydraSplash Hydrating Conditioner 250ml Duo in Clear JOICO Clear

3-5 working days
£33.34

Joico Hydrasplash Hydrating Shampoo 300Ml & Hydrasplash Hydrating Conditioner 250Ml Duo In Clear Clear

Unknown
£33.34

JOICO HydraSplash Hydrating Shampoo 300ml & HydraSplash Hydrating Cond

Unknown
£34.85
Free Delivery

Joico HydraSplash Hydrating Shampoo & Conditioner Duo 300ml Shampoo & 250ml Conditioner

3-4 days
£34.94
Free Delivery

Similar products

Joico Hydra Splash Hydrating Shampoo 1000ml 1000ml
£28.68
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Joico Hydra Splash Hydrating Shampoo 300ml 300ml
£11.99
Compare 22 prices
Directcosmetics.com(UK)
Delivery from £2.95
Joico HydraSplash Replenishing Leave-In moisturizing care 100ml
£17.50
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Joico Hydra Splash Hydrating Conditioner 1000ml 1000ml
£21.42
Compare 12 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.95
Joico HydraSplash Shampoo Conditioner Duo - 300 ml

Cheapest offer

For a streamlined wash routine with a hydration focus, the JOICO HydraSplash Shampoo & Conditioner Duo pairs HydraSplash Hydrating Shampoo (300ml) with HydraSplash Hydrating Conditioner (250ml). Created for dry/fine hair, the set delivers hydration while leaving hair feeling soft and clean, and it replenishes elasticity. The formulas include coconut water, described as a natural moisturiser rich in vitamins A, C and E and a source of electrolytes, alongside sea kelp for targeted moisture and nutrients. JOICO SmartRelease Technology uses a liposome delivery system to continuously release rosehip oil, arginine and keratin. Key features Duo set: HydraSplash Hydrating Shampoo 300ml and HydraSplash Hydrating Conditioner 250ml Suitable for dry/fine hair Formulated with coconut water and sea kelp Includes SmartRelease Technology liposome delivery system SmartRelease continuously releases rosehip oil, arginine an...
£32.84
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com