Joseph Joseph Totem Max 60L Waste Separation and Recycling Bin in Carbon Black

Joseph Joseph Totem Max 60 Litre Waste Separation and Recycling Kitchen Bin with Odour filter and removable food waste caddy, Carbon Black

Joseph Joseph Totem Max 60L Waste Separation and Recycling Bin in Carbon Black

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£189.00
Free Delivery

Joseph Joseph Totem Max 60 Litre Waste Separation and Recycling Kitchen Bin with Odour filter and removable food waste caddy, Carbon Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£199.00
Free Delivery

Joseph Joseph Totem Max 60L Waste & Recycling Bin - Black

2 working days
£199.00
Free Delivery

Joseph Joseph Totem Max 60 Litre Bin Black

Unknown
£199.00
Delivery from £3.99

JosephJoseph Totem Max 60L Recycling Bin Black Kitchen Waste System Design Pro

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£219.99
GBP 219.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Joseph Joseph Totem Max 60 Litre Waste Separation and Recycling Kitchen Bin with Odour filter and removable food waste caddy, Carbon Black

£245.97
Free Delivery

Joseph Joseph Totem Max 60-litre Waste Separation & Recycling Unit - Carbon Black

1-2 days
£320.00
Free Delivery

3 Variants from £189.00

Joseph Joseph Totem Max 60L Waste Separation and Recycling Bin in Carbon Black

Cheapest offer

Transform the way you manage household waste with the Joseph Joseph Totem Max 60L Waste Separation & Recycling Bin in carbon black. This award-winning, all-in-one recycling system combines multiple bins into a single, space-efficient vertical unit, making it easier than ever to sort waste without cluttering your kitchen. With its sleek carbon-black finish and intelligent internal layout, Totem Max is designed for modern homes that value organisation, hygiene, and great design. Three Bins in One Smart Vertical System Totem Max cleverly stacks three separate waste solutions into one compact footprint: Two 30-litre compartments for general waste and recycling A removable 3-litre food waste caddy for kitchen scraps This vertical configuration maximises capacity while taking up far less floor space than multiple bins - perfect for busy kitchens and open-plan living. Designed for Easy Sorting & Emptying Each removable compartment includes liner-retaining holes and carrier-bag hooks, keeping
£189.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
stuartwestmoreland.co.uk