Juicy Couture Viva La Juicy Noir Eau de Parfum Spray 30ml

Juicy Couture Eau de Parfum Viva La Juicy Noir Spray 30 ml

Juicy Couture Viva La Juicy Noir Eau de Parfum Spray 30ml

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£17.92
Free Delivery

Juicy Couture Viva La Juicy Noir Eau de Toilette, 30ml

2-3 days
£19.47
Free Delivery

Juicy Couture Viva La Juicy Noir Eau De Parfum 30ml

3-5 days
£20.09
Delivery from £3.95

Viva La Juicy Noir by Juicy Couture Eau de Parfum Spray 30ml

In stock
£20.98
69.93 GBP/100.0 ml
Free Delivery

Juicy Couture Viva La Juicy Noir-30 ml

1-2 days
£26.87
Delivery from £3.99

Juicy Couture Viva La Juicy Noir EDP Spray 30ml

48 hours
£29.41
Free Delivery

Viva La Juicy Noir by Juicy Couture Eau de Parfum Spray 30ml

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£29.41
Delivery from £13.99

Debenhams Viva La Noir Eau De Parfum In Clear clear

Unknown
£41.60

Juicy Couture Women's Viva La Noir Eau De Parfum in Clear | Size: 30ml Juicy Couture Clear 30ml

3-5 working days
£41.60
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Juicy-Couture Womens-fragrances Viva-La-JuicySucréEau de Parfum Spray
£59.43
£594.30 / 1 l
Compare 8 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Juicy-Couture Womens-fragrances Viva-La-JuicySucréEau de Parfum Spray
£36.80
£736.00 / 1 l
Compare 8 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Juicy Couture Viva La Juicy Le Bubbly Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray
£59.43
£594.30 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Juicy Couture Viva La Juicy Gold Couture Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml
£36.84
Compare 13 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Juicy Couture - Viva La Juicy Gold Couture 30ml Eau de Parfum Spray for Women
£17.96
Compare 12 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Juicy Couture Viva La Juicy Noir Eau de Parfum Spray 30ml

Cheapest offer

After-dark glamour sits at the heart of Juicy Couture Viva La Juicy Noir Eau de Parfum. A richer, more seductive take on the original Viva la Juicy, it’s designed for evenings when you want your scent to feel bold, confident and unmistakably feminine. The composition opens with ripe, juicy berry notes that bring an immediate sense of sweetness and sparkle. As it develops, warm amber adds depth and a sultry glow, while bright gourmand accents create a delicious, lingering finish. The result is a playful yet provocative fragrance that feels especially at home for nights out and dressed-up occasions, when you want a statement scent with a tempting edge. Key features Eau de parfum concentration Warm, fruity-gourmand character with amber depth Inspired by the seductive side of the Viva la Juicy fragrance 30ml spray Ingredients Alcohol Denat., Parfum (Fragrance), Aqua/Water/Eau, Bht, Butyl...
£17.92
Delivered in 1-2 working days
rackhams.com