Juicy Couture Viva La Juicy Rosé Eau De Parfum 50ml

Juicy Couture Eau de Parfum Viva La Juicy Rose - 50 ml

Juicy Couture Viva La Juicy Rosé Eau De Parfum 50ml

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£22.67
Delivery from £4.99

Juicy Couture Viva La Juicy Rose Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray

1-3 working days
£23.15
Delivery from £2.95

Juicy Couture Viva La Juicy Rose Eau De Parfum 50ml

3-4 days
£23.94
Delivery from £2.95

Juicy Couture Viva la Juicy Rose Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml Juicy Couture

3-5 working days
£24.00
Delivery from £2.95

Juicy Couture Viva La Juicy Rosé Eau de Parfum 50ml

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£27.63
Free Delivery

Juicy Couture Viva La Juicy Rose Eau de Parfum

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.92
Free Delivery

Juice Couture Viva La Juicy Rose 50ml EDP Spray

2-3 days
£29.58
Free Delivery

Juicy Couture Viva La Juicy Rose Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml Womens Perfume

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.59
Free Delivery

Juicy Couture Viva La Juicy Rose Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml Womens Fragrance

£29.59
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Juicy-Couture Womens-fragrances Viva-La-JuicySucréEau de Parfum Spray
£59.43
£594.30 / 1 l
Compare 8 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Juicy-Couture Womens-fragrances Viva-La-JuicySucréEau de Parfum Spray
£36.80
£736.00 / 1 l
Compare 8 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Juicy Couture Viva La Juicy Le Bubbly Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray
£59.43
£594.30 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Juicy Couture - Viva La Juicy Gold Couture 30ml Eau de Parfum Spray for Women
£17.96
Compare 12 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Juicy Couture Juicy Couture Eau de Parfum for Women 30 ml
£19.85
Compare 11 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Juicy Couture Viva La Juicy Rosé Eau De Parfum 50ml

Cheapest offer

Juicy Couture Viva La Juicy Ros Eau De Parfum 50ml A sparkling, feminine Eau de Parfum designed for women who love playful, modern glamour. Perfect for daytime wear, brunches and social evenings, Viva La Juicy Ros adds a flirty, confident finish to your everyday style and is recommended for those who favour fruity-floral fragrances with a sweet, sophisticated edge. The scent is bright and effervescent, balancing juicy fruit facets with a creamy floral heart and a warm, sensual drydown. Presented in Juicy Coutures signature glamorous packaging, this 50ml bottle is both compact and eye-catching ideal for gifting or slipping into a handbag for touch-ups. Compositionally the fragrance opens with sparkling fruity top notes, leading into a heart of lush florals and soft white blooms, and settles on a base of warm woods, amber and gourmand vanilla for lasting depth. The Eau de Parfum concentration ensures good longevity and moderate projection throughout the day. In conclusion, Juicy Couture
£22.67
2-4 working days
Clearchemist.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.