Julius K-9 Idc Baby Dog Harness Black Baby 2

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £6.99

JULIUS-K9 IDC® Power Harness - Black - Baby 2

2-3 Days
£20.49
Delivery from £2.99

Julius-K9 IDC® Power Dog Puppy Harness Strong Adjustable Reflective FREE UK P&P

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery

Julius K9® Strong Adjustable Power Harness Reflective Dog Puppy Robust Harnesses

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.05
Free Delivery

Julius-K9 IDC Powerharness Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.45
Free Delivery

Trixie Black Xxs Julius-K9 Idc Dog Powerharness

1-3 working days
£30.15
Delivery from £6.00
Julius K-9 Idc Baby Dog Harness Black Baby 2

Cheapest offer

JULIUS K-9 IDC Baby Dog Harness: Professional Comfort for Your Smallest CompanionEquip your puppy or small breed dog for every adventure with the JULIUS K-9 IDC® (Innova Dog Comfort) Baby Dog Harness, a pinnacle of design in the world of professional pet gear. Engineered specifically for the smallest canines, this harness is the perfect choice for daily walks, training sessions, and demanding hikes. It provides an unparalleled combination of safety, durability, and ergonomic comfort, ensuring your dog has the best possible start. Built on decades of expertise, this harness is more than just equipment, it´s a promise of quality and well-being for your cherished pet.The core principle of the IDC® Baby Harness is its flawless ergonomic design. Unlike traditional collars or poorly designed harnesses that can strain a dog´s neck, this harness features an optimally angled chest strap that rests on the sternum. This scientific approach ensures that any pressure from pulling or sudden movement
£16.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Julius K-9 IDC Power Harness with Logo Field Baby 1 Chocolate Brown
£21.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Julius K-9 Idc® Power Baby Dog Harness Multicolor Baby 1
£17.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Julius K-9 Idc® Power Baby Dog Harness Purple Baby 1
£14.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Julius K-9 Idc® Power Baby Dog Harness Orange Baby 1
£14.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Julius K-9 Idc Mini Dog Harness Red Mini
£26.99
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99