Julius K-9 Idc® Power Dog Harness Pink M-0

IDC Powerharness, Size: M/0, Dark Pink

Julius K-9 Idc® Power Dog Harness Pink M-0

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£31.99
Delivery from £4.99

Julius-K9 IDC® Power Dog Puppy Harness Strong Adjustable Reflective FREE UK P&P

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.99
Free Delivery

Julius-K9 IDC Powerharness Dark Pink

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.33
Free Delivery
Julius K-9 Idc® Power Dog Harness Pink M-0

Cheapest offer

Our flagship dog harness with control handle that´s suitable for full-grown dogs and puppies of all breeds. It´s durability, level of comfort, and security make it the go-to harness for professional dog handlers and pet owners across Europe.Have full control and complete security for any walk. The official IDC®Powerharness is your dog harness for bustling urban outings, early-morning woodland walks, or night-time strolls.Designed to keep your dog safe, secure, and comfortable, the IDC®Powerharness can also be simply fitted in an instant.Harness Features:- Scientifically proven comfort. The harness evenly distributes the power to the dog's chest instead of the neck - greatly reducing stress- Provides maximum leash control- Water resistant material - Exceptionally simple to fit and remove- Made in the EU using German materials- Antiallergenic, skin-friendly, OEKO-TEX certified lining- High-visibility, reflective stitching- Recommended by dog trainers, vets, search and rescue teams, and w
£31.99
9-11 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

IDC Powerharness, Size: M/0, Denim
£30.97
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Julius K-9 Idc® Power Dog Harness Grey M-0
£31.99
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
IDC Powerharness, Size: 3XS/Baby 1, French colours
£15.49
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
JULIUS-K9 IDC Powerharness, Size: XL/2, Crazy
£34.19
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Original K9 Powerharness Size 2 - Pink, Pink 2
£33.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99