Julius K-9 Idc® Power Dog Harness Purple M-0

IDC Powerharness, Size: M/0, Purple

Julius K-9 Idc® Power Dog Harness Purple M-0

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£31.99
Delivery from £4.99

Julius-K9 IDC® Power Dog Puppy Harness Strong Adjustable Reflective FREE UK P&P

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.99
Free Delivery

IDC Powerharness, Size: M/0, Purple

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.00
Free Delivery

Julius-K9 IDC Powerharness Purple

£45.33
Free Delivery
Julius K-9 Idc® Power Dog Harness Purple M-0

Cheapest offer

Our flagship dog harness with control handle that´s suitable for full-grown dogs and puppies of all breeds. It´s durability, level of comfort, and security make it the go-to harness for professional dog handlers and pet owners across Europe.Have full control and complete security for any walk. The official IDC®Powerharness is your dog harness for bustling urban outings, early-morning woodland walks, or night-time strolls.Designed to keep your dog safe, secure, and comfortable, the IDC®Powerharness can also be simply fitted in an instant.Harness Features:- Scientifically proven comfort. The harness evenly distributes the power to the dog's chest instead of the neck - greatly reducing stress- Provides maximum leash control- Water resistant material - Exceptionally simple to fit and remove- Made in the EU using German materials- Antiallergenic, skin-friendly, OEKO-TEX certified lining- High-visibility, reflective stitching- Recommended by dog trainers, vets, search and rescue teams, and w
£31.99
9-11 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

IDC Powerharness, Size: M/0, Denim
£30.97
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Julius K-9 Idc® Power Dog Harness Grey M-0
£31.99
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
IDC Powerharness, Size: 3XS/Baby 1, French colours
£15.49
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
JULIUS-K9 IDC Powerharness, Size: XL/2, Crazy
£34.19
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Original K9 Powerharness Size 2 - Pink, Pink 2
£33.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99