Jura Claris Blue filter cartridge

Jura Blue Water Filter 67007 / 67879 Hexagonal Fit and Decalc Descaling Tablets

Used Offers from

Jura Claris Blue filter cartridge

Cheapest Price
In stock
£17.25
Delivery from £6.45

Jura Claris Blue filter cartridge

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.50
Free Delivery

Jura Claris Blue filter cartridge

In stock
£19.61
Free Delivery

3x Water Filter Fits Jura Blue 67007 / 67879 and Jura Descaling Tablets

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.95
Free Delivery

Jura Claris Blue filter cartridge

In stock
£29.39
Delivery from £6.02

Similar products

Jura Claris Blue+ 24231 Filter Cartridge - 3 Pack
£39.01
13.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
JURA 24229 CLEARYL Blue+ Water Filter
£24.54
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.13
Waterdrop TÜV SÜD Certified Water Filter Compatible with Blue 71312, Compatible with Jura GIGA, ENA Micro, IMPRESSA Series (3 Pieces)
£19.99
6.66 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Water Tank Reservoir for Jura - J - Series Claris Blue | 73276, 68927, 69155
£116.56
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jura Claris Blue filter cartridge

Cheapest offer

Designed specifically for Jura coffee machines Guarantees freshly Filtered water for the perfect cup of coffee Precise amount of water is Filtered immediately before use Regular use of original Jura Claris water filters extends the service life of a Jura coffee machine To be used in all Jura coffee machines with a Blue filter holder in the water tank, Weight: 0.18077905484 Pounds, Manufacturer: Jura
£17.25
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk