JURA Blue 24231 Claris Filter Cartridge Set of 3

Jura Claris Blue+ 24231 Filter Cartridge - 3 Pack

Used Offers from

JURA Blue 24231 Claris Filter Cartridge Set of 3

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.01
13.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

JURA Blue 24231 Claris Filter Cartridge Set of 3

£40.95
Free Delivery

JURA Blue 24231 Claris Filter Cartridge Set of 3

In stock
£40.95
Free Delivery

JURA Blue 24231 Claris Filter Cartridge Set of 3

£40.95
Free Delivery

JURA Blue 24231 Claris Filter Cartridge Set of 3

In stock
£41.95
Free Delivery

Jura Claris Blue+ 24231 Filter 3 Pack Hexagonal Fit For Coffee Machine Water

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.95
Free Delivery

JURA Blue 24231 Claris Filter Cartridge Set of 3

In stock
£44.07
Free Delivery

JURA Blue 24231 Claris Filter Cartridge Set of 3

£49.35
16.45 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

JURA Blue 24231 Claris Filter Cartridge Set of 3

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£63.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Jura Claris Blue+ 24228 Filter Cartridge
£15.90
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Jura Claris Pro Blue Filter Cartridge for Impressa XJ and Giga X
£34.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jura Blue Water Filter 67007 / 67879 Hexagonal Fit and Decalc Descaling Tablets
£17.25
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.45
Jura Claris Blue Replacement Filter Single
£19.45
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
JURA Blue 24231 Claris Filter Cartridge Set of 3

Cheapest offer

Claris filter cartridge specially developed for Jura espresso/coffee machines. Always freshly filtered coffee water before each preparation. Descaling is completely unnecessary with Claris filter cartridges. New plus formula stabilises water in the tank and prevents limescale deposits. Thanks to RFID technology, automatic filter detection for all devices with the intelligent water system (I.W.S. )., Weight: 0.7054792384 Pounds, Manufacturer: Jura
£39.01
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk