Juvena Pure Cleansing Calming Milk 200 ml

Juvena Skin-care Pure-CleansingCalming Cleansing Milk

Juvena Pure Cleansing Calming Milk 200 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£12.94
£73.50 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Juvena Pure Cleansing Calming Cleansing Milk 200ml - delicate cleansing milk

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.39
Delivery from £4.20
Juvena Pure Cleansing Calming Milk 200 ml

Cheapest offer

The Juvena Pure Cleansing Calming Cleansing Milk is an ideal choice for gentle yet thorough facial cleansing. The milky texture gently removes make-up and everyday impurities from the skin and optimally prepares it for subsequent skincare. Its mild formula with water lily extract and a vitamin complex was specially developed for the needs of normal, dry and sensitive skin types. The result is a pleasantly clean and fresh skin feeling without compromising the natural moisture balance. The cleansing milk is easy to apply to the face and leaves the skin feeling smooth. Formula with water lily extract and vitamin complex Suitable for normal, dry and sensitive skin Gently removes make-up and impurities Prepares the skin for subsequent skincare Supports a smooth skin feeling
£12.94
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Juvena Skin Nova SC Cellular Face Mousse 100ml
£39.55
Compare 4 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Juvena Miracle 75ml Moisturizer Golden
£55.39
£839.20 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Juvena Skin Rejuvenate & Correct Intensive Nourishing Day Cream 50ml - Dry To Very Dry Skin
£30.40
£690.80 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Juvena Specialists Retinol & Hyaluron Cell Fluid 50 ml
£47.35
£1,076.20 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Juvena Skin Energy Gel Oily Skin 50ml Cream Beige 50 ml
£24.38
£554.20 / 1 l
Compare 8 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95