JVL 13-358GY Knit Design Loop Plastic Set of 3 Storage Box 1.5L, Grey 11 x 17 x 13, One size

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.47
1.49 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

JVL 13-358GY Knit Design Loop Plastic Set of 3 Storage Box 1.5L, Grey 11 x 17 x 13, One size

In stock
£4.99
Delivery from £6.99

JVL Loop 1.5L S/3 Storage Baskets in Grey | Size: Small JVL Grey S

3-5 working days
£6.00

JVL 13-358GY Knit Design Loop Plastic Set of 3 Storage Box 1.5L, Grey 11 x 17 x 13, One size

In stock
£6.49
Free Delivery

JVL 13-358GY Knit Design Loop Plastic Set of 3 Storage Box 1.5L, Grey 11 x 17 x 13, One size

In stock
£7.99
Free Delivery

Jvl Knit Design Loop Plastic Set Of 3 Storage Boxes, Grey

1-3 working days
£7.99
Delivery from £6.00

Grey Knit Design Loop Plastic Set of 3 Storage Box 1.5L - Grey

3-5 working days
£9.99
Delivery from £3.95

JVL 1.5L, Rectangular Set of 3 Loop Storage Baskets - Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£9.99
Delivery from £3.95

JVL Loop 1.5L Grey Storage Basket 3 Pack - JVL Homewares - Wilko

2-4 working days
£11.00
Delivery from £5.99
JVL 13-358GY Knit Design Loop Plastic Set of 3 Storage Box 1.5L, Grey 11 x 17 x 13, One size

Cheapest offer

Set of 3 rectangular storage baskets Stylish and practical, designed to suit almost any home or office Durable, rust-free and easy clean plastic. Available in Grey or Ivory Open knit loop design enables easy ventilation Size: H11 x W17 x D13 cm approx., Weight: 0.440924524 pounds, Manufacturer: JVL
£4.47
amazon.co.uk