JVL Knit Design Loop Plastic Rectangular Small Storage Basket with Handles, 6.Litres, White, 20 x 26 x 17 cm, 13-353WH

Cheapest Price
In stock
£3.99
Delivery from £6.99

JVL Loop 6.6L Storage Basket - Ivory White in Off-White | Size: Small JVL Off-White S

3-5 working days
£6.00

JVL Knit Design Loop Plastic Rectangular Small Storage Basket with Handles, 6.Litres, White, 20 x 26 x 17 cm, 13-353WH

In stock
£7.99
Free Delivery

JVL Knit Design Loop Plastic Rectangular Small Storage Basket with Handles, 6.Litres, White, 20 x 26 x 17 cm, 13-353WH

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.30
Delivery from £4.49

6.6L Knit Design Loop Plastic Storage Basket with Handles - White

3-5 working days
£8.99
Delivery from £3.95

JVL Loop 6.6L White Storage Basket - JVL Homewares - Wilko

2-4 working days
£9.99
Delivery from £5.99

Jvl Knit Design Loop Plastic Rectangular Small Storage Basket With Handles, Ivory

1-3 working days
£9.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

JVL Knit Design Loop Plastic Storage Boxes - Set of 3, Ivory
£5.59
Compare 8 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
JVL Knit Design Loop Plastic Lidded Rectangular Storage Basket with Handles - 6 Litres, Grey
£4.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
JVL Knit Design Loop Plastic Rectangular Lidded Laundry Basket - Grey
£17.99
Compare 9 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
JVL Knit Design Loop 9L Plastic Storage Basket, Ivory
£9.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
JVL Knit Design Loop Plastic Rectangular Small Storage Basket with Handles, 6.Litres, White, 20 x 26 x 17 cm, 13-353WH

Cheapest offer

Stylish and practical storage basket, designed to suit any home Shaped handles provide a comfortable hold when carrying the basket Ideal to keep items organised such as hair products or detergent and laundry powder Durable, rust free and easy-clean plastic that is BPA free Size: H17 x W26 x D20cm approx. Capacity: 6.6 litres, Weight: 0.5070632026 pounds, Manufacturer: JVL
£3.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk