JVL Black Iron Fireside Coal Scuttle Hod Bucket

JVL Black iron fireside fire coal scuttle hod bucket

JVL Black Iron Fireside Coal Scuttle Hod Bucket

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£11.99
Delivery from £3.99

JVL Bowland Coal Hod - Black JVL Black

3-5 working days
£18.00

JVL Black iron fireside fire coal scuttle hod bucket

In stock
£23.99
Free Delivery

Iron fireside coal scuttle hod bucket - Black

3-5 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £3.95

JVL Bowland Black Iron Fireplace Accessory Coal Scuttle Hod Bucket

3 to 5 days
£31.99
Delivery from £3.95

Jvl Bowland Fireside Coal Hood

1-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

JVL Cheviot Waterloo Iron Fireside Coal/Log Bucket - Black
£10.79
Compare 5 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
JVL Arden Fire Grate - Black JVL Black
£21.75
Compare 7 prices
debenhams.com
JVL Penine Iron Fireside Fire Tool Set - 5 Piece, Black
£13.99
Compare 5 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
JVL Black Mendip Iron Fireside Fire Companion Log Basket Holder with Handle
£17.19
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
JVL Lexi Wrought Iron Effect Rubber Step Mat, Black, 25x75cm - Set of 2
£11.19
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
JVL Black Iron Fireside Coal Scuttle Hod Bucket

Cheapest offer

Elevate your fireside experience with the JVL Black Iron Fireside Coal Scuttle Hod Bucket. This stylish and functional accessory masterfully blends a sleek matte black finish with robust durability. Expertly crafted from metal, it offers a generous 5kg capacity for storing coal, keeping your fire fuel neatly organized and within easy reach.Designed for both practicality and aesthetics, this compact scuttle features dual carrying handles for effortless transport from storage to hearth. Its versatile design makes it a perfect fit for modern or rustic décors, serving as a chic decorative feature when not in use. With dimensions of approximately 56 x 23 x 23 cm, it fits seamlessly beside any fireplace without occupying excessive space.To ensure longevity, position the scuttle securely to prevent tipping, avoid overloading beyond its 5kg capacity, and keep it away from direct flames. Clean simply by wiping with a damp cloth. The JVL Coal Scuttle is the ideal combination of elegant design an
£11.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk