JVL Elegance Mat & Runner - Grey | Size: 50 cm x 150 cm JVL Grey 50 cm x 150 cm

Jvl Elegance Machine Washable Doormat And Runner, Grey

JVL Elegance Mat & Runner - Grey | Size: 50 cm x 150 cm JVL Grey 50 cm x 150 cm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£20.25

JVL Elegance Machine Washable Indoor Doormat and Runner, Grey

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£20.79
Free Delivery

JVL Elegance Grey Door Mat and Runner Set 50 x 75cm and 50 x 150cm - Size: 51 x 75cm - JVL Homewares - Wilko

2-4 working days
£25.00
Delivery from £5.99

Jvl Elegance Doormat And Runner, Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£26.99
Delivery from £3.95

Jvl Elegance Machine Washable Doormat And Runner, Grey

1-3 working days
£33.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

JVL Elegance Machine Washable Entrance Doormat and 50x150cm Brown
£29.99
Compare 3 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
JVL Elegance Mat, 50x75cm - Grey, Grey
£10.99
Compare 9 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
JVL Elegance Machine Washable Entrance Doormat, 50x75cm - Scroll Border
£11.99
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
JVL Elegance Mat & Runner - Grey | Size: 50 cm x 150 cm JVL Grey 50 cm x 150 cm

Cheapest offer

Simple yet so elegant! Our Elegance doormat is designed to suit most settings, its perfect for entrances, hallways, kitchens or patios to name a few places for this product to live. It features a backing that helps prevent movement on most floor types and can be machine washed when it gets dirty. The Elegance mat brings a touch of class to any room with its simple design that has been created to give a subtle linen effect along with its on-trend grey. The rubber backing provides a comfortable feel underfoot, plus this mat is slim which means it can fit under most doors when there isnt much space. | JVL Elegance Mat & Runner - Grey | Size: 50 cm x 150 cm
£20.25
3-5 working days
debenhams.com