JVL Knit Design Loop Plastic Lidded Rectangular Storage Basket with Handles - 6 Litres, Grey

Cheapest Price
In stock
£4.99
Delivery from £6.99

JVL Loop 6L Storage Basket - Grey | Size: Small JVL Grey S

3-5 working days
£6.00

JVL Knit Design Loop Plastic Lidded Rectangular Storage Basket with Handles - 6 Litres, Grey

In stock
£7.19
Free Delivery

JVL Knit Design Loop Plastic Lidded Rectangular Storage Basket with Handles - 6 Litres, Grey

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.19
Delivery from £4.49

JVL 6L Loop Effect Grey Rectangle Plastic Storage Basket With Lid 28Cm X 20Cm X 12Cm

1-3 working days
£7.19
Delivery from £6.00

JVL Knit Design Loop Plastic Lidded Rectangular Storage Basket with Handles - 6 Litres, Grey

In stock
£7.99
Free Delivery

JVL Knit Design Loop Plastic Lidded Rectangular Storage Basket with Handles Grey 20 x 28.5 x 12.5 cm 6 Litres, Grey

3 to 5 days
£8.99
Delivery from £3.95

Grey Knit Design Loop Plastic Lidded Rectangular Storage Basket - Grey

3-5 working days
£8.99
Delivery from £3.95

JVL Loop 6L Grey Storage Basket - JVL Homewares - Wilko

2-4 working days
£11.00
Delivery from £5.99
JVL Knit Design Loop Plastic Lidded Rectangular Storage Basket with Handles - 6 Litres, Grey

Cheapest offer

Stylish and practical storage basket, designed to suit any home Shaped handles provide a comfortable hold when carrying the basket Ideal to keep items organised such as A5 stationery and hair products Durable, rust free and easy-clean plastic that is BPA free Size: H12.5 x W28.5 x D20cm approx. (incl. lid) Capacity: 6 litres
£4.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Jvl Knit Design Loop Plastic Set Of 3 Storage Box, Ivory
£7.99
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
JVL Knit Design Loop Plastic Toilet Brush and Holder, Ivory 40cm x 12cm,13-359WH
£4.53
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Jvl Knit Design Loop, Plastic Storage Basket, Ivory
£8.79
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00