JVL Knit Design Loop Plastic Push Top Bin - Grey

JVL Knit Design Loop Plastic 10 Litre Push Top Bin, Grey

JVL Knit Design Loop Plastic Push Top Bin - Grey

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£6.59
Delivery from £3.99

JVL Loop 10L Push Top Bin in Grey JVL Grey

3-5 working days
£9.75

Knit Design Loop Plastic 10 Litre Push Top Bin - Grey / 32.5cm / 10l

3-5 working days
£10.99
Delivery from £3.95

JVL Knit Design Loop Plastic 10 Litre Push Top Bin Grey 28 x 21 x 32.5 cm

3 to 5 days
£11.99
Delivery from £3.95

JVL Knit Design Loop Plastic 10 Litre Push Top Bin, Grey

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Jvl Knit Design Loop Plastic Push Top Bin, Grey

1-3 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £6.00

JVL Loop Grey Push Top Bin 10L - JVL Homewares - Wilko

2-4 working days
£14.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

JVL Knit Design Loop Plastic Storage Boxes - Set of 3, Ivory
£5.59
Compare 8 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
JVL Knit Design Loop Plastic Lidded Rectangular Storage Basket with Handles - 6 Litres, Grey
£4.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
JVL Knit Design Loop Plastic Rectangular Lidded Laundry Basket - Grey
£17.99
Compare 9 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
JVL Knit Design Loop 9L Plastic Storage Basket, Ivory
£9.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
JVL Knit Design Loop Plastic Push Top Bin - Grey

Cheapest offer

The JVL Knit Design Loop Plastic Push Top Bin in Grey is a stylish and practical addition to any room, offering effective waste management with a modern touch. With a 10-liter capacity, this rectangular waste paper bin is perfect for bedrooms, bathrooms, home offices, and kitchens, handling everything from paper to general household waste. Crafted from high-quality, durable plastic, it is rust-free and exceptionally easy to clean, ensuring long-lasting use and low maintenance.The bin features a convenient swing top lid, allowing for effortless disposal of waste while keeping contents neatly out of sight. Its unique open knit loop design not only elevates the bin with contemporary style but also enhances ventilation, which helps prevent unpleasant odors and keeps your space fresh. Available in a sleek grey finish, the bin integrates seamlessly with any décor, whether modern or traditional.Measuring approximately 28 x 21 x 32.5 cm, the JVL Knit Design Loop Bin strikes the perfect balance
£6.59
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk