JVL Knit Design Loop Plastic Rectangular linen Washing Basket with Handles - 38 Litres, White

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 1 to 2 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.59
Delivery from £4.49

JVL Knit Design Loop Plastic Rectangular Linen Laundry Basket with Handles - Ivory

1-4 days
£10.23
Delivery from £3.99

JVL Loop 38L Laundry Basket - Ivory White in Off-White | Size: 1 Pack JVL Off-White 1 Pack

3-5 working days
£10.50

JVL 38L Knit Design Rectangular Linen Washing Basket - White, White

3 to 5 days
£12.99
Delivery from £3.95

JVL Knit Design Loop Plastic Rectangular linen Washing Basket with Handles - 38 Litres, White

In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

JVL Loop 38L White Laundry Basket - JVL Homewares - Wilko

2-4 working days
£14.00
Delivery from £5.99

White 38L Knit Design Linen Washing Basket with Handles - White

3-5 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £3.95

Jvl Knit Design Loop Plastic Rectangular Linen Washing Basket With Handles, 38L, Ivory

1-3 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

JVL Knit Design Loop Plastic Storage Boxes - Set of 3, Ivory
£5.59
Compare 8 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
JVL Knit Design Loop Plastic Lidded Rectangular Storage Basket with Handles - 6 Litres, Grey
£4.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
JVL Knit Design Loop Plastic Rectangular Lidded Laundry Basket - Grey
£17.99
Compare 9 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
JVL Knit Design Loop 9L Plastic Storage Basket, Ivory
£9.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
JVL Knit Design Loop Plastic Rectangular linen Washing Basket with Handles - 38 Litres, White

Cheapest offer

Stylish and practical washing basket, designed to suit any home Open loop design aids ventilation when your laundry is waiting to be washed Shaped handles provide a comfortable hold when carrying your laundry Durable, rust free and easy-clean plastic that is BPA free Size: H25.5 x W56.5 x D36.5cm approx. Capacity: 38 litres
£9.59
amazon.co.uk