Jvl Knit Design Loop Plastic Round Bin, One Size, Grey

JVL Knit Design Loop Plastic Round Bin 12L, Grey 30 x 29cm

Jvl Knit Design Loop Plastic Round Bin, One Size, Grey

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£8.79
Delivery from £6.00

JVL Knit Design Loop Plastic Round Bin 12L, Grey 30 x 29cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

12L Knit Design Loop Plastic Round Bin - Grey / 30cm

3-5 working days
£9.99
Delivery from £3.95
Jvl Knit Design Loop Plastic Round Bin, One Size, Grey

Cheapest offer

The Loop range of products features a knitted loop design in the colour grey, to complement any home décor. The round wastepaper bins are an essential item for the home to help keep your room tidy and clutter free, ideal for disposing of paper and small waste items, compact design means it is perfect for bathrooms and bedrooms. the bin is easy to clean and the design means it has good ventilation.
£8.79
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

JVL 13-358WH Knit Design Loop Plastic Set of 3 Storage Box 1.5L, Ivory 11 x 17 x 13, One size
£7.99
2.66 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
JVL Knit Design Loop Plastic Lidded Rectangular Storage Basket with Handles - 6 Litres, Grey
£4.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
JVL Knit Design Loop Plastic Toilet Brush and Holder, Ivory 40cm x 12cm,13-359WH
£4.53
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Jvl Knit Design Loop, Plastic Storage Basket, Ivory
£8.79
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00