JVL Knit Design Loop Plastic Toilet Brush and Holder, Ivory 40cm x 12cm,13-359WH

Cheapest Price
In stock
£4.53
Delivery from £3.99

JVL LOOP Toilet Brush - White

Unknown
£4.89
Delivery from £7.95

JVL Loop Toilet Brush & Holder Set in Ivory JVL Ivory

3-5 working days
£7.50

JVL Knit Design Loop Plastic Toilet Brush and Holder, Ivory 40cm x 12cm,13-359WH

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.15
Delivery from £4.49

JVL Knit Design Loop Plastic Toilet Brush and Holder, Ivory 40cm x 12cm,13-359WH

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

JVL Toilet Brush - White, White

3 to 5 days
£9.99
Delivery from £3.95

JVL Loop White Toilet Brush - JVL Homewares - Wilko

2-4 working days
£10.95
Delivery from £5.99

JVL Knit Design Loop Plastic Toilet Brush and Holder, Ivory 40cm x 12cm,13-359WH

In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery

Jvl Knit Design Loop Plastic Toilet Brush And Holder, Ivory, One Size

1-3 working days
£10.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

JVL Knit Design Loop Plastic Storage Boxes - Set of 3, Ivory
£5.59
Compare 8 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
JVL Knit Design Loop Plastic Lidded Rectangular Storage Basket with Handles - 6 Litres, Grey
£4.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
JVL Knit Design Loop Plastic Rectangular Lidded Laundry Basket - Grey
£17.99
Compare 9 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
JVL Knit Design Loop 9L Plastic Storage Basket, Ivory
£9.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
JVL Knit Design Loop Plastic Toilet Brush and Holder, Ivory 40cm x 12cm,13-359WH

Cheapest offer

Toilet Brush and holder Stylish and practical, designed to suit almost any home or office Durable, rust-free and easy clean plastic. Available in Grey or Ivory Open knit loop design enables easy ventilation Size: H:40 x D:12 cm approx.
£4.53
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk