JVL Knit Loop Plastic Toilet Brush and Holder, Grey 40cm x 12cm, One size, 13-359GY

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.59
Delivery from £4.49

JVL Loop Toilet Brush & Holder Set in Grey JVL Grey

3-5 working days
£7.50

Jvl Knit Loop Plastic Toilet Brush And Holder, One Size, Grey

1-3 working days
£8.79
Delivery from £6.00

JVL Toilet Brush - Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£9.99
Delivery from £3.95

JVL Knit Loop Plastic Toilet Brush and Holder, Grey 40cm x 12cm, One size, 13-359GY

In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery

JVL Knit Loop Plastic Toilet Brush and Holder, Grey 40cm x 12cm, One size, 13-359GY

In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery

JVL Loop Grey Toilet Brush - JVL Homewares - Wilko

2-4 working days
£12.00
Delivery from £5.99
JVL Knit Loop Plastic Toilet Brush and Holder, Grey 40cm x 12cm, One size, 13-359GY

Cheapest offer

Toilet Brush and holder Stylish and practical, designed to suit almost any home or office Durable, rust-free and easy clean plastic. Available in Grey or Ivory Open knit loop design enables easy ventilation Size: H:40 x D:12 cm approx.
£5.59
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

JVL 13-358WH Knit Design Loop Plastic Set of 3 Storage Box 1.5L, Ivory 11 x 17 x 13, One size
£7.99
2.66 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
JVL Knit Design Loop Plastic Lidded Rectangular Storage Basket with Handles - 6 Litres, Grey
£4.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
JVL Knit Design Loop Plastic Toilet Brush and Holder, Ivory 40cm x 12cm,13-359WH
£4.53
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Jvl Knit Design Loop, Plastic Storage Basket, Ivory
£8.79
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00