JVL Loop 10L Storage Basket in Grey | Size: Medium JVL Grey M

Jvl Knit Design Loop Plastic Storage Box, 10L, Grey

JVL Loop 10L Storage Basket in Grey | Size: Medium JVL Grey M

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£7.50

Jvl Knit Design Loop Plastic Storage Box, 10L, Grey

1-3 working days
£9.59
Delivery from £6.00

JVL 10L Loop Storage Box - Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£10.99
Delivery from £3.95

10L Grey Knit Design Loop Plastic Storage Box - Grey

3-5 working days
£11.99
Delivery from £3.95

JVL Loop 10L Grey Storage Basket - JVL Homewares - Wilko

2-4 working days
£11.99
Delivery from £5.99
JVL Loop 10L Storage Basket in Grey | Size: Medium JVL Grey M

Cheapest offer

The Loop range of products features a knit design, to complement any home dcor. The storage baskets are an essential item for the home to help keep you organised and clutter free, it offers multi-functional storage options so you can store anything and everything such as laundry products, toiletries, jewellery, make up and more. | JVL Loop 10L Storage Basket in Grey | Size: Medium
£7.50
3-5 working days
debenhams.com

Similar products

JVL 13-358WH Knit Design Loop Plastic Set of 3 Storage Box 1.5L, Ivory 11 x 17 x 13, One size
£7.99
2.66 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
JVL Knit Design Loop Plastic Lidded Rectangular Storage Basket with Handles - 6 Litres, Grey
£4.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
JVL Knit Design Loop Plastic Toilet Brush and Holder, Ivory 40cm x 12cm,13-359WH
£4.53
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Jvl Knit Design Loop, Plastic Storage Basket, Ivory
£8.79
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00