K LIVING Tall Oak Wooden Tripod Floor Lamp with a Matching Tripod Table Lamp Option and Matching White Linen Lampshades (Table Lamp)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

K LIVING Tall Oak Wooden Tripod Floor Lamp with a Matching Tripod Table Lamp Option and Matching White Linen Lampshades (Table Lamp)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

K Living Erice Wooden Tripod Table Lamp One Size Beige

3-7 working days
£41.99
Delivery from £4.99

K Living Tall Oak Wooden Tripod Table Lamp And Matching White Linen Lampshades

1-3 working days
£41.99
Delivery from £6.00

K LIVING Erice Wooden Tripod Table Lamp in Natural K LIVING Natural

3-5 working days
£42.98

K LIVING Tall Oak Wooden Tripod Floor Lamp with a Matching Tripod Table Lamp Option and Matching White Linen Lampshades (Table Lamp)

Cheapest offer

Scandinavian-inspired design blends effortlessly with any décor Available in two versatile sizes: Table Lamp: 44 cm tall × 25 cm diameter Floor Lamp: 178 cm tall × 50 cm diameter Natural oak wood tripod base White linen shade for a soft, warm glow Add a touch of organic elegance to your space - the perfect balance of simplicity, style, and warmth.
£39.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk