K-Way - Compactable waterproof and breathable windbreaker jacket - Le Vrai 4.0 Claude Black Pure for Men - Size XS Black XS

Light jacket- male- K-Way- Light Jackets- Black- XS- Jackets XS

Used Offers from

K-Way - Compactable waterproof and breathable windbreaker jacket - Le Vrai 4.0 Claude Black Pure for Men - Size XS Black XS

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£97.90
Delivery from £11.99

K-Way The True 4.0 Claude, USY BLACK PURE, XS

In stock
£102.34
Delivery from £11.00

K-Way The True 4.0 Claude, USY BLACK PURE, XS

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£113.51
Delivery from £3.90

Light jacket - male - K-Way - Light Jackets - Black - XS - Jackets XS

1-5 Business Days
£115.00
Delivery from £5.45

Windbreaker Le Vrai 4.0 Claude Ripstop Recycled Fibers Black XS

Delivery within 4 to 6 days.
£118.00
Delivery from £12.00

K-Way The True 4.0 Claude, USY BLACK PURE, XS

In stock
£121.48
Delivery from £89.00

K-Way The True 4.0 Claude, USY BLACK PURE, XS

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£130.76
Free Delivery

Similar products

JACK & JONES Male Wool Coat Wool Coat, Light Grey Mix, M
£71.19
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jack & Jones Harrison Jacket
£73.49
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.00
Columbia Men's Hooded Jacket, Powder Lite II
£68.00
Compare 9 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
JACK & JONES Male Wool Coat Wool Coat, Light Grey Mix, XXL
£58.31
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Replay M8445c.000.85022n Jacket Green M Men
£183.00
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
K-Way - Compactable waterproof and breathable windbreaker jacket - Le Vrai 4.0 Claude Black Pure for Men - Size XS Black XS

Cheapest offer

The brand's Le Vrai 4.0 Claude Black Pure iconic K-Way waterproof windbreaker jacket is ideal for braving the elements without being weighed down.Made from waterproof, water-repellent, windbreaker and breathableripstop fabric, it offers optimal protection against rain and wind while ensuring good air circulation thanks to its ventilation opening at the back. Its heat-sealed seams provide reinforcement for its waterproofing and durability.Compact, it can be easily stored in one of its pockets and then in your bag for practical transport. Its adjustable hem with elasticated drawstrings allows it to fit your figure perfectly, while its elasticated cuffs ensure a secure fit.Functional, it has two Zipped pockets to secure your personal belongings and a central zip closure for quick and efficient use. This is the ultra-practical waterproof jacket you need to have on hand in an emergency!Team advice: This model is unisex, we advise men to order their usual size and women a size smaller t
£97.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk