K9 Powerharness, Size: L/1, Blue

Used Offers from

K9 Powerharness, Size: L/1, Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£33.96
Free Delivery

K9 Powerharness, Size: L/1, Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.96
Free Delivery

K9 Powerharness, Size: L/1, Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£33.96
Free Delivery

K9 Powerharness, Size: L/1, Blue

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£33.96
Delivery from £2.90

Julius K-9 Power Dog Harness Blue L-1

2 working day(s)
£38.99
Delivery from £4.99

NEW Julius K9 Quality Fully Adjustable Dog Power Harness - Size & Colour Choice

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.13
Delivery from £3.99

Julius K9® Strong Adjustable Power Harness Reflective Dog Puppy Robust Harnesses

£45.99
Free Delivery

JULIUS K9 POWERHARNESS DOG PUPPY ADJUSTABLE STRONG HARNESS OFFICIAL DAILY WALKS

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.99
GBP 46.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Julius-K9 Dog Powerharness Reflective Dog Harness - - Size: L

3-5 days
£49.05
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Julius K-9 Power Baby Dog Harness Pink Baby 2
£19.99
Compare 9 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Julius K-9 Idc® Power Dog Harness Multicolor 2XL-3
£36.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
JULIUS-K9Powerharness, Size: M/0, Red
£35.00
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
K9 Powerharness, Size: L/1, Blue

Cheapest offer

Size: Chest circumference: 63-85 cm, Dog’s weight: 23-30 kg. For more products please visit our Amazon Storefront! Traditional comfort and convenience: Perfect wear for the park and on the streets - since 1997. The world's first harness with interchangeable patches: You can choose from countless different patch options to express your dog’s personality, mood, or to display useful information on your harness. Robust and durable design: With its rugged grip, you can easily control your dog when needed. Safety is enhanced by the shatterproof buckle and reflective elements of the harness. Water-repellent dog harness made of first-class materials. Exceptionally easy to put on and use: Just one click and you're ready to go!
£33.96
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk