Kärcher WV2 Premium Window Vacuum Cleaner, Black Edition (Model# 1.633-426.0)

Kärcher battery window vacuum WV 2 Premium Black Edition (battery life: 35 min, 2 suction nozzles - narrow / wide, spray bottle with microfiber cover, window cleaner concentrate 20 ml)

Save on used deals -23 %
Used Offers from £52.63

Kärcher WV2 Premium Window Vacuum Cleaner, Black Edition (Model# 1.633-426.0)

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£68.11
Free Delivery

Kärcher WV2 Premium Window Vacuum Cleaner, Black Edition (Model# 1.633-426.0)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£68.14
Free Delivery

Kärcher WV2 Premium Window Vacuum Cleaner, Black Edition (Model# 1.633-426.0)

£68.14
Free Delivery

Kärcher WV2 Premium Window Vacuum Cleaner, Black Edition (Model# 1.633-426.0)

£68.14
Free Delivery

Kärcher WV2 Premium Window Vacuum Cleaner, Black Edition (Model# 1.633-426.0)

Unknown
£71.41
Free Delivery

Kärcher WV2 Premium Window Vacuum Cleaner, Black Edition (Model# 1.633-426.0)

£73.43
Free Delivery

Kärcher WV2 Premium Window Vacuum Cleaner, Black Edition (Model# 1.633-426.0)

£74.00
Free Delivery

Kärcher WV 2 electric window cleaner 0.1 L Black, Yellow

Will usually delivered within 7 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.51
Delivery from £24.00
Kärcher WV2 Premium Window Vacuum Cleaner, Black Edition (Model# 1.633-426.0)

Cheapest offer

This Limited Edition in yellow and black design for the 10th anniversary is visually distinguished by the new metallic logo on the suction nozzle and the anniversary logo on the side In addition, the Limited Edition with 35 minutes battery life offers 40 percent more than the WV 2 Together with the spray bottle, the microfibre cover, detergent and a narrow suction nozzle highest efficiency and bright clean windows are guaranteed Fields of application: Ideal for use on all smooth surfaces, such as windows, tiles, mirrors, shower cubicles or glass tables Included components: window vacuum cleaner, exchangeable suction nozzle, spray bottle with microfibre wipe cover, window cleaner concentrate 20 ml, battery charger, Weight: 2.1605301676 pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
£68.11
Unknown
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Karcher WV1 Window Vacuum Cleaner
£34.99
Compare 16 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kärcher 2.633-116.0 cordless tool battery / charger Battery charger
Delivery from £5.95
Karcher 2.633.115.0 Window Vac Battery Charger
Delivery from £4.49
Kärcher WV 5 Plus N electric window cleaner 0.1 L White
£82.50
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Karcher WV 5 PLUS Window Vac
£59.99
Compare 18 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery