Kanguru Defender 3000 - 64 GB Hardware Encrypted Flash Drive - FIPS 140-2 Level 3 Certified - SuperSpeed USB 3.0 - Water Resistant

Used Offers from

Kanguru Defender 3000 - 64 GB Hardware Encrypted Flash Drive - FIPS 140-2 Level 3 Certified - SuperSpeed USB 3.0 - Water Resistant

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£139.99
Free Delivery

iStorage Kanguru Defender 3000 SuperSpeed USB 3.0 64 GB| Secure Flash Drive | FIPS 140-3 Level 3 pending FIPS 140-2 Level 3 Certified | AES-XTS 256-bit Hardware Encryption | TAA Compliant|

Next Day
£146.05
Free Delivery

Kanguru Defender 3000 - 64 GB Hardware Encrypted Flash Drive - FIPS 140-2 Level 3 Certified - SuperSpeed USB 3.0 - Water Resistant

In stock
£267.00
Delivery from £10,000.00

Similar products

iStorage Kanguru Defender 3000 SuperSpeed USB 3.0 512 GB| Secure Flash Drive | FIPS 140-3 Level 3 pending FIPS 140-2 Level 3 Certified | AES-XTS 256-bit Hardware Encryption | TAA Compliant|
£559.14
Go to shop
quzo.net
Free Delivery
Kanguru Defender 3000 - 64 GB Hardware Encrypted Flash Drive - FIPS 140-2 Level 3 Certified - SuperSpeed USB 3.0 - Water Resistant
£267.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10,000.00
iStorage Kanguru Defender 3000 SuperSpeed USB 3.0 256 GB| Secure Flash Drive | FIPS 140-3 Level 3 pending FIPS 140-2 Level 3 Certified | AES-XTS 256-bit Hardware Encryption | TAA Compliant|
£362.64
Go to shop
quzo.net
Free Delivery
Kanguru Defender 3000 - 64 GB Hardware Encrypted Flash Drive - FIPS 140-2 Level 3 Certified - SuperSpeed USB 3.0 - Water Resistant

Cheapest offer

Military-Grade Security & Compliance: FIPS 140-2 Level 3 Certified with AES 256-bit hardware encryption for top-tier data protection, meeting strict standards like GDPR, HIPAA, SOX, and TAA compliance. Ultra-Fast USB 3.0 Performance: SuperSpeed USB 3.0 (USB 3.2 Gen 1x1) delivers high-speed data transfers, available in storage capacities up to 512GB, ideal for large files. Comprehensive Protection: Built-in tamper-resistant design with Award-Winning Bitdefender antivirus to protect against malware, plus remote management capabilities for added control. Remote Management Capabilities: Compatible with Kanguru Remote Management Console (KRMC-Hosted) for remote monitoring, security policy enforcement, and device tracking. Rugged & Tamper-Resistant Design: Waterproof, tamper-proof alloy casing with secure firmware to prevent "BadUSB" attacks, built to withstand harsh conditions. Encrypted, secure, data storage, portable, flash drive
£139.99
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.