Taśma LED 12V LEDS-B 4.8W/M IP65-WW 400lm/m 3000K IP65 FPC rolka 5mb 24513

Kanlux LEDS-B 4.8W M IP65 WW 24513 Flexible Strip Outdoor Cabinet LED Light 12V

Taśma LED 12V LEDS-B 4.8W/M IP65-WW 400lm/m 3000K IP65 FPC rolka 5mb 24513

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 24 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.35
Delivery from £20.99

Kanlux 5M LED Strip Tape 12V RGB & White Options Indoor & Outdoor IP00-IP65

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.38
Free Delivery

Kanlux 5M 12V LED Warm Neutral Cool White RGB Strip Tape Cabinet Kitchen Light

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.38
Free Delivery

Kanlux LEDS-B 4.8W M IP65 WW 24513 Flexible Strip Outdoor Cabinet LED Light 12V

£15.43
Free Delivery

12V LEDS-B 4.8W/M IP65-WW 400lm/m 3000K IP65 FPC LED TAPE 24513

Will usually delivered within 13 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.81
Delivery from £13.20
Taśma LED 12V LEDS-B 4.8W/M IP65-WW 400lm/m 3000K IP65 FPC rolka 5mb 24513

Cheapest offer

Model: Taśma
£10.35
ebay.co.uk