Women's trail running shoes adidas Kantai 38

Kantai Trail Shoes

Women's trail running shoes adidas Kantai 38

Cheapest Total Price
4 days
£54.26
Delivery from £16.99

Women's trail running shoes adidas Kantai Noir 38

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£54.26
Delivery from £16.99

Adidas Kantai Trail Trainers Black EU 38 Woman

4 working day(s)
£72.99
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Kantai Trail shoes pure black Women - 38

Check delivery times in our store.
£85.56
Delivery from £4.99

Kantai Trail Shoes

2-5 days
£100.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Women's Trainers adidas Kantai Trail Blanc 38 2/3
£51.27
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Trainers adidas Kantai Trail Blanc 44
£52.18
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Adidas Kantai Trail Trainers Grey EU 39 1/3 Men
£51.27
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
adidas Kantai Trail Shoes
£55.21
Compare 4 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
adidas Kantai Trail Shoes Mens 7 (40.7) Grey
£50.00
Compare 4 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Women's trail running shoes adidas Kantai 38

Cheapest offer

Turn your everyday life into an adventure with this stylish Kantai Trail shoe. The layered leather and textile upper gives it a sturdy look inspired by outdoor models. Whether you're exploring the urban jungle or strolling through a park, the Lightstrike cushioning offers ultimate lightness, while the rubber outsole ensures excellent grip on all terrains. The quick-lacing system allows you to switch easily from one activity to another.
£54.26
4 days
directrunning.co.uk