Women's leggings Kari Traa Faith Bleu XL

Kari Traa Faith Base Layer Pants Blue XL Woman

Used Offers from

Women's leggings Kari Traa Faith Bleu XL

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£83.90
Delivery from £16.99

XL Kari Traa Womens Faith Base Layer Bottom Navy Size

in_stock
£99.00
Delivery from £6.95

Similar products

Kari Traa Faith Leggings Black Grey Women - L
£45.89
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Kari Traa Faith Base Layer Pants – Merino Wool – Women's Blue M
£45.89
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Kari Traa Faith Long Sleeve Base Layer Blue L Women
£50.22
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Kari Traa Faith Long Sleeve Base Layer Pink L Women
£86.30
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Kari Traa - Women's Faith Pants - Merino base layer size S, blue
£45.89
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Women's leggings Kari Traa Faith Bleu XL

Cheapest offer

Discover the Kari Traa Faith leggings, a performance layer made of 90% Merino wool that showcases our Female First body mapping technology. These semi-seamless bottoms feature supportive construction and ventilation where you need it: waist, knees, and behind. The wide, flattering waistband offers plenty of stretch while keeping its shape. With its eye-catching oversized Rose pattern, the Faith is designed for dynamic women who want to look great while achieving their performance.Key featuresFitted cut, regular waist, 28-inch inseam, wool fibres for supreme insulation whether wet or dry, stretchy material, jacquard knit, seamless construction, flat seams for a smooth finish, elastic waistband, discreet knitted logoCompositionMain fabric: 90% wool.Fibre thickness: 0 micron.Fabric weight: 0 gsm.
£83.90
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk