Kari Traa Faith Leggings Black Grey Women - S

Kari Traa - Women's Faith Pants - Merino base layer size S, blue

Used Offers from

Kari Traa Faith Leggings Black Grey Women - S

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£45.89
Delivery from £8.99

Women's leggings Kari Traa Faith Bleu S

1-3 business days
£83.90
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Women's hooded sweatshirt Kari Traa Sanne Bleu M
£50.36
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's hooded sweatshirt Kari Traa Sanne Rose M
£50.36
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's down jacket Kari Traa Tirill Beige L
£79.48
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's parka Kari Traa Sine Rose S
£131.78
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kari Traa Faith Long Sleeve Base Layer Green,Grey M Women
£84.94
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Kari Traa Faith Leggings Black Grey Women - S

Cheapest offer

The Kari Traa Faith Leggings Women are a technical garment crafted from 90% Merino wool and featuring Female First body-mapping technology. These leggings incorporate a support and ventilation structure where you need it most: waist, knees, and glutes. The flattering wide waistband offers excellent stretch without losing its shape. With its striking oversized rose print, the Faith leggings are for discerning women who want to look as good as they perform.Features:Close fitRegular waistInseam length: 71 cmWool fibres for supreme insulation, whether dry or wetStretch fabricSoft flatlock seams: prevent chafing so you can wear them all dayElastic waistbandSubtle woven logoMain fabric: 90% Merino wool
£45.89
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk