Woman sweater Kari Traa Faith L

Kari Traa Faith Long Sleeve Base Layer Green,Grey L Women

Used Offers from

Woman sweater Kari Traa Faith L

Cheapest Price
4 days
£84.94
Delivery from £16.99

Woman sweater Kari Traa Faith Vert L

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£84.94
Delivery from £16.99

Kari Traa Faith Long Sleeve Base Layer Green,Grey L Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£84.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Kari Traa Faith Leggings Black Grey Women - L
£45.89
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Kari Traa Faith Base Layer Pants Blue XL Woman
£83.90
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Kari Traa Faith Base Layer Pants – Merino Wool – Women's Blue M
£45.89
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Kari Traa Faith Long Sleeve Base Layer Blue L Women
£50.22
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Kari Traa Faith Long Sleeve Base Layer Pink L Women
£86.30
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Woman sweater Kari Traa Faith L

Cheapest offer

Discover the Kari Traa Faith Half Zip, a performance layer made from 100% Merino wool featuring our Female First body mapping technology. This semi-seamless top includes supportive construction and ventilation where you need it: under the arms, across the chest, and in the back. With its eye-catching oversized design in Pink, the Faith is made for dynamic women who want to look great while performing.HighlightsSlim fit, high collar, wool fibres for supreme insulation whether wet or dry, stretchy material, warming, jacquard knit, body mapping construction, seamless design, flatlock seams for a soft finish, chin guard with zip garage, mid-zip collar opening, YKK zipper, discreet knitted logo, certified IWTO Merino wool, traceable, and mulesing-free.CompositionMain fabric: 90% wool, 10% elastane.Fibre thickness: 0 microns.Fabric weight: 0 gsm.
£84.94
4 days
directrunning.co.uk