Kari Traa Live Base Layer Pants Blue,Black S Woman

Kari Traa - Women's Live Pants - Merino base layer size S, blue

Kari Traa Live Base Layer Pants Blue,Black S Woman

Cheapest Total Price
6 working day(s)
£57.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's leggings Kari Traa Live Bleu S

1-3 business days
£61.52
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Women's hooded sweatshirt Kari Traa Sanne Bleu M
£50.36
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's hooded sweatshirt Kari Traa Sanne Rose M
£50.36
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's down jacket Kari Traa Tirill Beige L
£79.48
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's parka Kari Traa Sine Rose S
£131.78
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kari Traa Faith Long Sleeve Base Layer Green,Grey M Women
£84.94
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Kari Traa Live Base Layer Pants Blue,Black S Woman

Cheapest offer

Kari Traa Live Base Layer Pants: Your Foundation for Everyday AdventureDiscover the ultimate fusion of comfort, performance, and style with the Kari Traa Live Base Layer Pants. Designed for the active woman who demands versatility from her wardrobe, these essential trousers are your go-to choice for all-season activities, from crisp morning jogs to cozy evenings after a day on the slopes. Embrace every moment with a base layer that works as hard as you do, providing a flawless foundation for any outfit.The Live pants are engineered for dynamic movement and next-to-skin comfort. Crafted from a high-performance synthetic material, they excel at managing moisture. The fabric actively wicks sweat away from your skin and dries in record time, ensuring you stay dry, warm, and comfortable whether you´re ramping up the intensity or cooling down. This crucial temperature regulation helps prevent the chill that can set in after a workout, allowing you to transition through your day with confiden
£57.99
6 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.