Keen Newport H2 Sandals Grey EU 29 Kids

KEEN Unisex-Child Newport H2 Closed Toe Water Sandals, Magnet/Brilliant Blue, 10

Used Offers from

Keen Newport H2 Sandals Grey EU 29 Kids

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£40.99
Delivery from £4.99

Keen - Kid's Newport H2 - Sandals size 10K, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£59.95
Delivery from £4.49

KEEN Unisex-Child Newport H2 Closed Toe Water Sandals, Magnet/Brilliant Blue, 10

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.00
Free Delivery

KEEN Unisex-Child Newport H2 Closed Toe Water Sandals, Magnet/Brilliant Blue, 10

£60.98
Free Delivery

KEEN Unisex-Child Newport H2 Closed Toe Water Sandals, Magnet/Brilliant Blue, 10

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£96.04
Delivery from £7.59

Similar products

KEEN Unisex-Child Moxie Closed Toe Casual Sandals, Bright Aqua/Bright Marigold, 10
£38.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Keen Newport H2 Youth Sandals
£31.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
KEEN Unisex-Child Moxie Closed Toe Casual Sandals, Bright Aqua/Bright Marigold, 13
£38.44
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KEEN Unisex-Child Newport H2 Closed Toe Water Sandals, Bright Aqua/Pink-A-Boo, 11
£41.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
KEEN Unisex-Child Newport H2 Closed Toe Water Sandals, Bright Aqua/Pink-A-Boo, 10
£41.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Keen Newport H2 Sandals Grey EU 29 Kids

Cheapest offer

KEEN Newport H2 Boys´ Sandals: The Ultimate Adventure SandalCategory: FootwearSubcategory: SandalsAttributes: Boys, SyntheticPrepare your young explorer for any adventure with the legendary KEEN Newport H2, the original hybrid sandal designed for active kids. Built to withstand non-stop action, this is the one and only sandal they´ll need for a season packed with fun, from summer camp and seaside holidays to backyard sprinkler sessions. This supportive sandal can take anything a kid can dish out. Its award-winning design masterfully combines the open, airy freedom of a sandal with the rugged, protective structure of a trail-ready shoe.The Newport H2 is celebrated for its iconic toe protection, a signature feature that guards against stubs and scrapes, giving parents peace of mind while kids focus on conquering their next challenge. The genius of the design lies in its versatility. An adjustable hook-and-loop strap lets kids put them on themselves, fostering independence and ensuring a
£40.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)