Keen Newport H2 Sandals Multicolor EU 30 Boy

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £4.99

KEEN Unisex Kids Sandal, Fisherman, Rainbow Tie Dye, 11 UK Child

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.00
Free Delivery

KEEN Unisex Kids Sandal, Fisherman, Rainbow Tie Dye, 11 UK Child

£41.01
Free Delivery

Keen - Kid's Newport H2 - Sandals size 11K, multi

Ready to ship in 24h
£44.96
Delivery from £4.49

Hiking sandals for children Keen Newport H2 Bleu 30

2-6 working days
£53.64
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking sandals for children Keen Newport H2 Bleu 30

1-3 business days
£56.25
Delivery from £16.99

KEEN Unisex Kids Sandal, Fisherman, Rainbow Tie Dye, 11 UK Child

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£69.90
Delivery from £9.99
Keen Newport H2 Sandals Multicolor EU 30 Boy

Cheapest offer

KEEN Newport H2 Boys´ Sandals: The Ultimate Adventure SandalCategory: FootwearSubcategory: SandalsAttributes: Boys, SyntheticPrepare your young explorer for any adventure with the legendary KEEN Newport H2, the original hybrid sandal designed for active kids. Built to withstand non-stop action, this is the one and only sandal they´ll need for a season packed with fun, from summer camp and seaside holidays to backyard sprinkler sessions. This supportive sandal can take anything a kid can dish out. Its award-winning design masterfully combines the open, airy freedom of a sandal with the rugged, protective structure of a trail-ready shoe.The Newport H2 is celebrated for its iconic toe protection, a signature feature that guards against stubs and scrapes, giving parents peace of mind while kids focus on conquering their next challenge. The genius of the design lies in its versatility. An adjustable hook-and-loop strap lets kids put them on themselves, fostering independence and ensuring a
£39.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Keen Newport H2 Toddlers' Walking Sandals
£9.99
Compare 2 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Keen Footwear Women's Sandal Newport H2 Triple Black UK 4
£78.58
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KEEN Men's Newport H2 Closed Toe Water Sandals, Triple Black, 8
£79.75
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Keen Newport H2 Sandals Black EU 44 Men
£83.99
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Keen Newport H2 Youth Sandals Green,Black EU 36 Kids
£43.79
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery