Surface Mount Back Box Pattress Box 2 Gang for Quad Face Plates 32mm White

kenable Surface Mount Back Box Pattress Box 2 Gang for Quad Face Plates 32mm

Surface Mount Back Box Pattress Box 2 Gang for Quad Face Plates 32mm White

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£5.21
Free Delivery

kenable Surface Mount Back Box 2 Gang White Pattress for Quad Face Plates | 32mm Deep Double Gang Wall Socket Mounting Box | 145x86mm BS5733

In stock
£5.74
Free Delivery

Kenable Surface Mount Back Box Pattress Box 2 Gang For Quad Face Plates 32mm White

1-3 working days
£5.91
Delivery from £6.00
Surface Mount Back Box Pattress Box 2 Gang for Quad Face Plates 32mm White

Cheapest offer

Surface Mounted Double Gang Back Box. Designed to be surface mounted onto any type of wall (fixings not included). Perfect for any double gang face...
£5.21
3-5 days
onbuy.com

Similar products

Caravan Site Power Surface Mount PLUG 240V CEE 16A Blue IP44
£11.27
Compare 4 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Caravan Site Power Surface Mount SOCKET 240V CEE 16A Blue IP44
£14.46
Compare 4 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
12U 19 inch Rack Mount Stand Open Frame for Desktop/Work Surface/Studio/Home
£26.79
GBP 26.79 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
6U 19 inch Rack Mount Stand Open Frame for Desktop/Work Surface/Studio/Home
£21.55
GBP 21.55 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery