10m SVGA Cable HD15 Triple Shielded Male to Female Extension Lead Monitor PC

kenable SVGA Video Cable HD15 Pin Extension Lead Male to Female 10m BLACK

10m SVGA Cable HD15 Triple Shielded Male to Female Extension Lead Monitor PC

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.65
Free Delivery

kenable SVGA Monitor Extension Cable HD15 15 pin Lead Male to Female 10m BLACK [10 metres]

In stock
£15.94
Free Delivery

Kenable Svga Monitor Extension Cable Hd15 15 Pin Lead Male To Female 10M Black

1-3 working days
£16.92
Delivery from £6.00
10m SVGA Cable HD15 Triple Shielded Male to Female Extension Lead Monitor PC

Cheapest offer

Connector(s) B: SVGA Female / Connection Split/Duplication: None (1 : 1) / Manufacturer warranty: 1 year / UPC: 5055383463770 / Device Type: VGA/SVGA Cable / MPN: CDEX-810K / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1706225746 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Black / Brand: kenable / Type: VGA/SVGA Cable / EAN: 5055383463770 / GTIN: 5055383463770 / Length: 10m / Model: HD15 / Manufacturer: kenable / Connector A: SVGA Male / Cable Length: 10 m / Features: Shielded Cable / Country of Origin: China
£12.65
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

kenable SVGA Video Cable HD15 Pin Extension Lead Male to Female 20m BLACK
£32.45
GBP 32.45 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SVGA PC Monitor Cable 15 Pin Male to Male VGA Lead 25m Black
£27.03
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
kenable SVGA PC Monitor Cable 15 Pin Male to Male VGA Lead 10m Black [10 metres]
£15.72
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
kenable Mini DisplayPort Thunderbolt to VGA SVGA 15 pin HD15 Adapter
£4.87
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery