Kent & Stowe 34913 Classic Long Reach Watering Can 9 Litre

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£26.66
Free Delivery

Kent & Stowe 34913 Classic Long Reach Watering Can 9 Litre K/s34913

1-3 working days
£36.42
Delivery from £6.00

Kent & Stowe Classic Long Reach Watering Can 9 litre

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.58
Free Delivery

Kent and Stowe Classic Long Reach Watering Can Green 9l

1-3 days
£36.95
Delivery from £6.95

Kent and Stowe Classic Long Reach Watering Can

Unknown
£36.95
Delivery from £6.95

Kent & Stowe 34913 Classic Long Reach Watering Can 9 litre 5024160803610

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.96
Free Delivery

Kent & Stowe Classic Long Reach Watering Can 9 litre

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£42.28
GBP 42.28 / Unit
Free Delivery

Kent & Stowe Classic Long Reach Watering Can 9 litre in Green Kent & Stowe Green

3-5 working days
£44.99

Kent & Stowe 34913 Classic Long Reach Watering Can 9 litre K/S34913

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Kent & Stowe Hand Trowels Natural Trowel (H) 600mm X (W) 80mm
£9.20
Compare 20 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Kent & Stowe Stainless Steel Border Hand Fork FSC-100percent
£9.20
Compare 32 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Kent & Stowe 70100446 Turbo Folding Saw
£9.00
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Kent & Stowe 70100906 Stainless Steel Small Bulb Planter Fsc®
£8.64
Compare 27 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Kent & Stowe 70100304 Carbon Steel Hand Border Trowel Fsc®
£8.44
Compare 22 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Kent & Stowe 34913 Classic Long Reach Watering Can 9 Litre

Cheapest offer

The Classic Kent & Stowe Long Reach Watering Can in forest green is perfect for everyday watering. Enables precise watering from a distance and also includes a swivel rose for different pouring patterns. Galvanised for strength and powder-coated for long life and rust resistance. A great addition to your garden all year round.PTDK/S34913
£26.66
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com