Kent & Stowe 70100062 Stainless Steel Long Handled Lawn & Leaf Garden Rake FSC

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.29
Free Delivery

Kent & Stowe 70100062 Stainless Steel Lawn & Leaf Rake Fsc K/s70100062

1-3 working days
£36.99
Delivery from £6.00

Kent & Stowe Stainless Steel Lawn & Leaf Rake, FSC® - Multipack - Save On Postag

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.49
Free Delivery

Kent & Stowe 70100062 Stainless Steel Long Handled Lawn & Leaf Rak...

Unknown
£39.94

Kent & Stowe 70100062 Stainless Steel Lawn & Leaf Rake FSC K/S70100062

£43.95
Free Delivery

Kent & Stowe Stainless Steel Long Handled Lawn & Leaf Rake, Fsc K/S70100062

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.78
Free Delivery

Kent & Stowe Stainless Steel Lawn & Leaf Rake, FSC® K/S70100062

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.79
Free Delivery

Kent & Stowe Stainless Steel Lawn & Leaf Rake, FSC®

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.99
Free Delivery

Kent & Stowe Stainless Steel Lawn & Leaf Rake, FSC® - Multipack - Save On Postag

£77.54
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Kent & Stowe 70100062 Stainless Steel Long Handled Lawn & Leaf Garden Rake FSC

Cheapest offer

Type: Lawn & Leaf / Head Material: Stainless Steel / Manufacturer Part Number: 70100062 / Shaft Material: FSC? Ash
£33.29
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Kent & Stowe Hand Trowels Natural Trowel (H) 600mm X (W) 80mm
£12.62
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Kent & Stowe 70100304 Carbon Steel Hand Border Trowel Fsc®
£8.69
Compare 23 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Kent & Stowe Stainless Steel Border Hand Fork FSC-100percent
£12.49
Compare 31 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kent & Stowe 70100077 Stainless Steel Hand Trowel, FSC®
£8.50
Compare 20 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Kent & Stowe 70100097 Stainless Steel Hand Potting Scoop Fsc®
£10.76
Compare 24 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49