Kent & Stowe Carbon Steel Border Spade 104cm with Ash Wood Handle, High-quality

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Free Delivery

Kent & Stowe Carbonated Steel Border Spade (70100213)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Delivery from £11.00

Kent & Stowe 70100213 Carbon Steel Border Spade, Fsc K/s70100213

1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00

Kent & Stowe Carbon Steel Border Spade, FSC®

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.99
Free Delivery

Kent & Stowe Carbon Steel Border Spade, FSC

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
Free Delivery

Kent & Stowe 70100213 Carbon Steel Border Spade, FSC K/S70100213

£33.04
Free Delivery

Kent & Stowe 70100213 Carbon Steel Border Spade, FSC

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.91
Free Delivery

Kent & Stowe Carbon Steel Border Spade, FSC® K/S70100213

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.12
Free Delivery

Kent & Stowe Durable Carbon Steel Border Spade - 10 Year Guarantee

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.78
Free Delivery
Kent & Stowe Carbon Steel Border Spade 104cm with Ash Wood Handle, High-quality

Cheapest offer

Blade Material: Carbon Steel / Type: Border Spade
£25.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Kent & Stowe Hand Trowels Natural Trowel (H) 600mm X (W) 80mm
£12.62
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Kent & Stowe 70100304 Carbon Steel Hand Border Trowel Fsc®
£8.69
Compare 22 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Kent & Stowe Stainless Steel Border Hand Fork FSC-100percent
£12.49
Compare 31 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kent & Stowe 70100077 Stainless Steel Hand Trowel, FSC®
£8.50
Compare 21 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Kent & Stowe 70100906 Stainless Steel Small Bulb Planter Fsc®
£8.99
Compare 25 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99