Kent & Stowe Garden Life Stainless Steel Digging Spade (70100702)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Delivery from £4.99

Kent & Stowe Garden Tools Metal Rounded Digging Spade (L) 915mm X (W) 140mm

1-3 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £6.00

Kent & Stowe Stainless Steel Garden Life Digging Spade, FSC®

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.99
Free Delivery

Kent & Stowe Garden Life Stainless Steel Digging Spade Gardening Tool (91.5cm)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.95
Free Delivery

Kent & Stowe 70100702 Stainless Steel Garden Life Digging Spade, FSC K/S70100702

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.39
Free Delivery

Kent & Stowe Stainless Steel Garden Life Digging Spade, FSC® K/S70100702

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.53
Free Delivery

Kent & Stowe K/S70100701 Stainless Steel Garden Life Digging Spade, FSC

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.21
Free Delivery

Kent & Stowe - Stainless Steel Garden Life Digging Spade, FSC

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.62
GBP 39.62 / Unit
Free Delivery

Kent & Stowe Stainless Steel Garden Life Digging Spade, FSC

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.99
Free Delivery
Kent & Stowe Garden Life Stainless Steel Digging Spade (70100702)

Cheapest offer

Blade Material: Stainless Steel / Type: Garden Spade / Category: Digging Spades / Head Material: Stainless Steel / Manufacturer Part Number: 70100702 / Shaft Material: Ash FSC? / Handle Type: YD / Height: 910mm / Material: Stainless Steel / Width: 70mm / Weight: 1.16kg / Depth: 140mm
£28.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Kent & Stowe Hand Trowels Natural Trowel (H) 600mm X (W) 80mm
£12.62
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Kent & Stowe 70100304 Carbon Steel Hand Border Trowel Fsc®
£8.69
Compare 22 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Kent & Stowe Stainless Steel Border Hand Fork FSC-100percent
£12.49
Compare 31 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kent & Stowe 70100077 Stainless Steel Hand Trowel, FSC®
£8.50
Compare 21 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Kent & Stowe 70100906 Stainless Steel Small Bulb Planter Fsc®
£8.99
Compare 25 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99