Kent & Stowe Premium Ladies Seed & Weed Gardening Gloves (Medium)

Kent & Stowe Gardening Gloves - Premium Seed & Weed - Pink Trim - Women's Medium

Kent & Stowe Premium Ladies Seed & Weed Gardening Gloves (Medium)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.69
Free Delivery

Kent & Stowe Premium Ladies Seed & Weed Gardening Gloves (Medium)

In stock
£6.41
Free Delivery

Kent & Stowe 70105356 Premium Seed & Weed Pink Trim Gloves - Ladies Medium

1-3 working days
£6.96
Delivery from £6.00

Kent & Stowe Premium Ladies Seed & Weed Gardening Gloves (Medium)

In stock
£7.30
Free Delivery

(Medium) Kent & Stowe Ladies Premium Seed & Weed Gloves

14-30 days
£7.35
Free Delivery

Kent & Stowe Premium Ladies Seed & Weed Gardening Gloves (Medium)

In stock
£8.43
Free Delivery

Kent & Stowe Premium Ladies Seed & Weed Gardening Gloves (Medium)

In stock
£8.59
Free Delivery

Kent & Stowe Premium Ladies Seed & Weed Gardening Gloves (Medium)

In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

Kent & Stowe Premium Ladies Seed & Weed Gardening Gloves (Medium)

In stock
£9.12
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kent & Stowe Hand Trowels Natural Trowel (H) 600mm X (W) 80mm
£9.20
Compare 21 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Kent & Stowe 34913 Classic Long Reach Watering Can 9 Litre
£26.66
Compare 9 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Kent & Stowe Stainless Steel Border Hand Fork FSC-100percent
£9.20
Compare 32 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Kent & Stowe 70100446 Turbo Folding Saw
£9.00
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Kent & Stowe 70100906 Stainless Steel Small Bulb Planter Fsc®
£8.64
Compare 26 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Kent & Stowe Premium Ladies Seed & Weed Gardening Gloves (Medium)

Cheapest offer

Water resistant gardening gloves for wet weather conditions Highly flexible with good dexterity for intricate tasks Lightweight and breathable fabric for supreme comfort Elasticated wrist for comfort and to keep out debris Perfect for light gardening tasks such as seeding, weeding, watering and planting.
£5.69
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk