Kent & Stowe KS Garden Life Bypass Secateurs

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.35
Delivery from £4.49

Kent & Stowe KS Garden Life Bypass Secateurs

Cheapest Price
£10.35
Delivery from £4.49

Kent & Stowe KS Garden Life Bypass Secateurs

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.39
Delivery from £1.99

Kent & Stowe 70100781 Garden Life All Purpose Mini Secateurs K/s70100781

1-3 working days
£11.99
Delivery from £6.00

Kent & Stowe KS Garden Life Bypass Secateurs

In stock
£13.95
Free Delivery

Kent & Stowe KS Garden Life Bypass Secateurs

£14.00
Delivery from £4.49

Kent & Stowe KS Garden Life Bypass Secateurs

In stock
£14.37
Free Delivery

Kent & Stowe All Purpose Mini Bypass Secateurs

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Delivery from £6.95

Kent & Stowe Garden Life All Purpose Mini Secateurs

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.39
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Kent & Stowe KS Garden Life Bypass Secateurs

Cheapest offer

Aluminium lightweight body with carbon steel heat treated blades for a precise cut and micro hex grip for comfort Compact design and incredibly lightweight Includes integrated string cutter Hanging loop for easy storage Ideal for deadheading, taking cuttings, pruning and cutting shoots down to the nearest bud, Weight: 0.3968320716 pounds, Manufacturer: Westland Horticulture
£10.35
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Kent & Stowe Hand Trowels Natural Trowel (H) 600mm X (W) 80mm
£12.62
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Kent & Stowe 70100304 Carbon Steel Hand Border Trowel Fsc®
£8.69
Compare 23 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Kent & Stowe Stainless Steel Border Hand Fork FSC-100percent
£12.49
Compare 30 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kent & Stowe 70100077 Stainless Steel Hand Trowel, FSC®
£8.50
Compare 20 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Kent & Stowe 70100097 Stainless Steel Hand Potting Scoop Fsc®
£10.76
Compare 24 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49